2016 Varsity Statistics | (Less Than Five Rounds Posted) | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ryan | Haoyuan | Kendel | Tim | Raj | Matthew | Parker | Sean | Cody | Most Dual Matches Won >10 | Total | Brett | Andrew | Caleb | Ty | Zeid | |||||||
Date | Opponent | Location | Result | McCoy | Li | Hodges | Davis | Gill | Lester | Whitehead | Breen | Ives | DJ Harries (2005-2007) | 29 | Poldrugo | Brink | Bradley | Ronhovdee | Naber | |||
2/29 | Riverside Cup Tournament | Canyon Crest CC | 378 (2nd of 16) | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 76 | Haoyuan Li (2014-2016) | 20 | (5 in '15, 8 in '14) | 89 | ||||||||||
3/1 | Rancho Buena Visa | Shadowridge CC | W 206-243 | 42 | 41 | 44 | Alex Forss (2007-2010) | 18 | 40 | 40 | 43 | |||||||||||
3/3 | Santa Margarita | Coto de Caza | L 187-187 (42-44) | 42 | 32 | 36 | 39 | 38 | Emerson Wood (2005-2007) | 17 | 44 | |||||||||||
3/9 | Santa Margarita | Redhawk | W 188-195 | 38 | 36 | 34 | 39 | 42 | 41 | Michael Pugh (2010-2013) | 15 | |||||||||||
3/14 | Palm Desert | Desert Willow | L 196-191 | 35 | 36 | 39 | 44 | 42 | 44 | Michael Howe (2010-2013) | 14 | |||||||||||
3/16 | Riverside King | Redhawk | W 186-212 | 33 | 36 | 36 | 42 | 41 | 40 | Tommy Lozon (2007-2011) | 13 | |||||||||||
3/21 | West Covina Bulldog Invitational | South Hills CC | 301 (1st of 22) | 75 | 77 | 69 | 80 | 86 | Ryan McCoy (2014-2017) | 12 | (6 in '15, 2 in '14) | |||||||||||
3/22 | Vista Murrieta | Redhawk | W 186-223 | 33 | 37 | 39 | 40 | 37 | 44 | Kendel Hodges (2013-2016) | 12 | (3 in '15, 6 in '14, 1 in '13) | ||||||||||
3/23 | Palm Desert | Redhawk | W 188-195 | 37 | 34 | 39 | 40 | 39 | 39 | Doug Head (2007-2010) | 11 | |||||||||||
3/23 | Chaparral | GC at Rancho California | W 188-214 | 40 | 36 | 36 | 38 | 40 | 38 | Tim Davis (2013-2016) | 10 | (2 in '15, 5 in '14) | ||||||||||
4/1 | Champions' Invitational Rd 1 | Terra Lago (South) | 312 | 80 | 79 | 72 | 84 | 81 | Matthew Jun (2007-2010) | 10 | ||||||||||||
4/1 | Champions' Invitational Rd 2 | Terra Lago (North) | 313 | 76 | 81 | 77 | 83 | 79 | ||||||||||||||
4/2 | Champions' Invitational Rd 3 | Terra Lago (North) | 309 (934 - 9th of 45) | 70 | 75 | 78 | 87 | 86 | Rounds Below Par >10 | Total | ||||||||||||
4/5 | Temecula Valley | Redhawk | W 195-197 | 48 | 39 | 40 | 34 | 38 | 44 | Haoyuan Li (2014-2016) | 18 | (6 in '15, 5 in '14) | ||||||||||
4/7 | Murrieta Mesa | Redhawk | W 208-226 | 42 | 42 | 38 | 40 | Alex Forss (2010) | 18 | 48 | 46 | |||||||||||
4/11 | Riverside Poly Tournament | Oak Valley GC | 363 (1st of 12) | 70 | 70 | 76 | 72 | 75 | 76 | Ryan McCoy (2014-2017) | 15 | (7 in '15, 1 in '14) | ||||||||||
4/12 | Murrieta Valley | Bear Creek CC | L 203-192 | 38 | 35 | 48 | 41 | 41 | 49 | Michael Howe (2013) | 13 | |||||||||||
4/13 | Cathedral Catholic | The Grand | L 205-202 | 39 | 38 | 41 | 43 | 46 | Michael Pugh (2013) | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||
4/14 | Vista Murrieta | Temecula Creek Inn | W 190-204 | 33 | 38 | 39 | 42 | 41 | 39 | Kendel Hodges (2013-2016) | 11 | (4 in '15, 3 in '14, 1 in '13) | ||||||||||
4/18 | Dana Hills | Redhawk | W 206-209 | 40 | 42 | 41 | 43 | 40 | Tim Davis (2013-2016) | 11 | (4 in '15, 4 in '14) | 47 | ||||||||||
4/19 | Chaparral | Redhawk | W 196-232 | 40 | 44 | 37 | 40 | 37 | 42 | Doug Head (2010) | 11 | |||||||||||
4/21 | Temecula Valley | Legends | W 189-199 | 37 | 36 | 39 | 39 | 41 | 38 | Jose Pelayo (2012) | 10 | |||||||||||
4/22 | Santiago | GC at Glen Ivy | W193-201 | 38 | 37 | 39 | 45 | 38 | 41 | |||||||||||||
4/26 | Murrieta Mesa | Cross Creek | W 197-239 | 38 | 37 | 40 | 41 | 44 | 41 | |||||||||||||
4/28 | Murrieta Valley | Redhawk | W 190-199 | 38 | 35 | 38 | 37 | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||
5/3 | SWL League Finals Day #1 | Cross Creek | 364 | 69 | 74 | 71 | 72 | 78 | 78 | |||||||||||||
5/4 | SWL League Finals Day #2 | Cross Creek | 374 | 74 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 78 | 79 | |||||||||||||
5/9 | CIF Individual Regional | Indian Canyon GR | 75 | 72 | 70 | 83 | 79 | |||||||||||||||
5/16 | Eastern Team Divisional | Los Serranos North | 349 (1st of 19) | 66 | 68 | 66 | 71 | 80 | 78 | |||||||||||||
5/19 | CIF Ind. Final & Team Qualifier | Mission Lakes | 380 (5th of 14) | 75 | 78 | 74 | 71 | 82 | 85 | |||||||||||||
5/26 | SCGA Final - State Qualifier | Brookside | 72 | 80 | 76 | |||||||||||||||||
Average Score of Top Five | Record | McCoy | Li | Hodges | Davis | Gill | Lester | Whitehead | Breen | Ives | Poldrugo | Brink | Bradley | Ronhovdee | Naber | |||||||
190.5 | 15-4 | Junior | Senior | Senior | Senior | Soph | Senior | Junior | Soph | Senior | Senior | Senior | Junior | Soph. | Junior | |||||||
Match Avg. | 74.1 | 74.4 | 75.0 | 78.1 | 79.5 | 79.9 | 81.2 | 81.8 | 85.7 | Match Avg. | 81.3 | 86.3 | 87.0 | 91.0 | 92.0 | |||||||
Low Round of Match | Junior | 74.1 | 76.4 | 75.9 | 79.1 | 80.6 | Junior | |||||||||||||||
Low Round on Team | Sophomore | 75.1 | 76.5 | 76.6 | 77.4 | 85.3 | 80.6 | 80.8 | Sophomore | |||||||||||||
Dropped Score | Freshman | 78.6 | 78.9 | 82.1 | 81.5 | 94.6 | 82.4 | 81.7 | 87.6 | Freshman |
2016 Junior Varsity Statistics | ||||||||||||||||||
Cody | Raj | Sean | Parker | Matthew | Caleb | Andrew | Brett | Ty | Zeid | Tighe | Jeremy | Tyler | Jacob | |||||
Date | Opponent | Location | Result | Ives | Gill | Breen | Whitehead | Lester | Bradley | Brink | Poldrugo | Ronhovdee | Naber | Avila | Rozokat | Bragg | Harbottle | Opponent |
2/29 | Cathdral Catholic | Santa Luz CC | W 193-232 | 37 | 37 | 38 | 42 | 39 | 42 | Cathedral Catholic | ||||||||
3/8 | Santa Margarita | Redhawk | W 214-236 | 46 | 37 | 45 | 43 | 43 | 51 | Santa Margarita | ||||||||
3/9 | Santa Margarita | Tijeras Creek | W 198-216 | 40 | 37 | 39 | 41 | 42 | 41 | 45 | Santa Margarita | |||||||
3/14 | Temecula Valley | Legends | W 203-222 | 35 | 42 | 43 | 43 | 40 | 45 | Temecula Valley | ||||||||
3/15 | Servite | Redhawk | W 194-227 | 38 | 39 | 36 | 40 | 41 | 44 | 42 | Servite | |||||||
3/16 | Damien | Mountain Meadows | W 204-229 | 39 | 42 | 37 | 43 | 47 | 43 | 43 | Damien | |||||||
3/17 | Servite | Western Hills CC | W 204-219 | 43 | 43 | 39 | 43 | 44 | 36 | 51 | Servite | |||||||
4/4 | Titan Invitational (JV A) | Canyon Lake CC | 383 (2nd Place) | 72 | 76 | 77 | 79 | 83 | 79 | Titan Invitational (JV A) | ||||||||
4/4 | Cathdral Catholic (JV B) | Santa Luz CC | L 222-213 | 46 | 44 | 39 | 49 | 44 | 66 | Cathdral Catholic (JV B) | ||||||||
4/7 | Temecula Valley | Redhawk | W 224-230 | 43 | 40 | 39 | 52 | 50 | 59 | Temecula Valley | ||||||||
4/11 | Riverside Poly Tournament | Oak Valley GC | 392 (5th Place) | 74 | 78 | 77 | 81 | 82 | 82 | Riverside Poly Tournament | ||||||||
4/13 | Riverside King | Redhawk | W 218-243 | 39 | 40 | 44 | 44 | 51 | 52 | 54 | Riverside King | |||||||
4/14 | Cathedral Catholic | Redhawk | W 211-237 | 44 | 47 | 38 | 40 | 42 | 48 | Cathedral Catholic | ||||||||
4/19 | Temecula Valley | Redhawk | W 199-241 | 45 | 37 | 38 | 41 | 43 | 40 | Temecula Valley | ||||||||
4/25 | Long Beach Wilson Tourn. | Big Rec Park | 4th of 24 (Stableford) | 76 | 76 | 75 | 83 | 81 | 85 | Big Rec Park | ||||||||
4/26 | Riverside King | General Old | W 208-230 | 37 | 39 | 46 | 42 | 45 | 52 | 64 | General Old | |||||||
4/27 | Cathedral Catholic | Redhawk | W 204-226 | 40 | 42 | 39 | 43 | 41 | 42 | Redhawk | ||||||||
Low Round on Team | Record | Ives | Gill | Breen | Whitehead | Lester | Bradley | Brink | Poldrugo | Ronhovdee | Naber | Avila | Rozokat | Bragg | Harbottle | |||
Dropped Score | 12-1 | Senior | Soph. | Soph. | Junior | Senior | Junior | Senior | Senior | Soph. | Junior | Junior | Senior | Senior | Soph. | |||
JV Match Avg. | 76.8 | 78.3 | 79.5 | 80.5 | 80.7 | 81.1 | 81.2 | 82.7 | 83.7 | 84.2 | 88.2 | 92.9 | 110.0 | 118.0 | JV Match Avg. |
2016 Overall Averages | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | #9 | #10 | #11 | #12 | #13 | #14 | #15 | #16 | #17 | #18 | ||||
Ryan | Haoyuan | Kendel | Tim | Matthew | Raj | Parker | Sean | Cody | Caleb | Andrew | Brett | Zeid | Tighe | Ty | Jeremy | Tyler | Jacob | |||||
Date | Opponent | Location | McCoy | Li | Hodges | Davis | Lester | Gill | Whitehead | Breen | Ives | Bradley | Brink | Poldrugo | Naber | Avila | Ronhovdee | Rozokat | Bragg | Harbottle | ||
10/12 | Newcomer Tryouts Day #1 | Redhawk | 47 | 47 | 60 | Newcomer Tryouts Day #1 | Redhawk | |||||||||||||||
10/19 | October Tournament Round 1 | Redhawk | 38 | 35 | 39 | 38 | 40 | 38 | 36 | 40 | 41 | 43 | 41 | 44 | 45 | 42 | 50 | 57 | 58 | October Tournament Round 1 | Redhawk | |
10/21 | October Tournament Round 2 | Redhawk | 35 | 37 | 39 | 39 | 35 | 41 | 41 | 37 | 39 | 38 | 42 | 41 | 42 | 41 | 39 | 53 | 61 | 68 | October Tournament Round 2 | Redhawk |
10/26 | October Tournament Round 3 | Redhawk | 33 | 40 | 39 | 43 | 35 | 40 | 39 | 41 | 42 | 42 | 40 | 38 | 36 | 40 | 46 | 54 | 61 | October Tournament Round 3 | Redhawk | |
10/28 | October Tournament Round 4 | Redhawk | 35 | 38 | 35 | 41 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 44 | 48 | 36 | 43 | 42 | 43 | 61 | 62 | 65 | October Tournament Round 4 | Redhawk |
2/8 | February Team Tourney Round 1 | Redhawk | 38 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 39 | 39 | 37 | 46 | 46 | 44 | 42 | 39 | 43 | 44 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 61 | February Team Tourney Round 1 | Redhawk |
2/10 | February Team Tourney Round 2 | Redhawk | 36 | 38 | 38 | 44 | 39 | 39 | 38 | 40 | 43 | 39 | 41 | 52 | 46 | 38 | 51 | 48 | 57 | 59 | February Team Tourney Round 2 | Redhawk |
2/17 | February Team Tourney Round 3 | Redhawk | 39 | 39 | 36 | 40 | 45 | 42 | 39 | 39 | 41 | 40 | 40 | 44 | 41 | 42 | 52 | 54 | 59 | 64 | February Team Tourney Round 3 | Redhawk |
2/22 | February Team Tourney Round 4 | Redhawk | 35 | 37 | 38 | 35 | 42 | 44 | 40 | 36 | 42 | 40 | 36 | 45 | 39 | 38 | 50 | 45 | 58 | 56 | February Team Tourney Round 4 | Redhawk |
2/24 | February Team Tourney Round 5 | Redhawk | 36 | 36 | 42 | 37 | 39 | 44 | 40 | 41 | 41 | 39 | 40 | 42 | 42 | 43 | 47 | 57 | 51 | 65 | February Team Tourney Round 5 | Redhawk |
2/25 | Dana Hills Scrimmage | El Niguel CC | 41 | 42 | 45 | 38 | 45 | 41 | Dana Hills Scrimmage | L 188-207 | ||||||||||||
2/29 | vs. Cathedral Catholic | Santa Luz CC | 38 | 37 | 37 | 42 | 39 | 42 | Cathedral Catholic | Santa Luz CC | ||||||||||||
2/29 | Riverside Cup Tournament | Canyon Crest CC | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 76 | 89 | Riverside Cup | Redhawk | ||||||||||||
3/1 | vs. Rancho Buena Vista | Shadowridge CC | 41 | 42 | 44 | 40 | 40 | 43 | vs. Rancho Buena Vista | Shadowridge CC | ||||||||||||
3/2 | Santiago Cancelled - Practice Round | Redhawk | 41 | 40 | DNP | 41 | 39 | DNP | 47 | 44 | 49 | 53 | 62 | Redhawk Practice Round | Redhawk | |||||||
3/3 | Santa Margarita | Coto de Caza | 42 | 32 | 36 | 39 | 38 | 44 | Santa Margarita | Coto de Caza | ||||||||||||
3/8 | Santa Margarita JV | Redhawk | 37 | 40 | 46 | 45 | 43 | 43 | 51 | 46 | 43 | 50 | 73 | Santa Margarita JV | Redhawk | |||||||
3/9 | Santa Margarita | Redhawk | 38 | 36 | 34 | 42 | 39 | 41 | 50 | 39 | 41 | 42 | 61 | 64 | Santa Margarita | Redhawk | ||||||
3/10 | Santa Margarita JV | Tijeras Creek | 37 | 40 | 39 | 41 | 42 | 41 | 45 | Santa Margarita JV | Tijeras Creek | |||||||||||
3/14 | Palm Desert | Desert Willow | 35 | 36 | 39 | 44 | 41 | 42 | 44 | Palm Desert | Desert Willow | |||||||||||
3/14 | Temecula Valley | Legends | 35 | 42 | 43 | 40 | 43 | 45 | Temecula Valley | Legends | ||||||||||||
3/15 | Servite | Redhawk | 40 | 39 | 36 | 38 | 41 | 44 | 43 | 42 | 40 | 46 | 59 | 53 | Servite | Redhawk | ||||||
3/16 | Riverside King | Redhawk | 33 | 36 | 36 | 42 | 41 | 40 | 47 | 59 | Riverside King | Redhawk | ||||||||||
3/16 | Damien | Mountain Meadows | 39 | 42 | 37 | 43 | 43 | 47 | 43 | Damien | Mountain Meadows | |||||||||||
3/17 | Servite | Western Hills | 43 | 43 | 39 | 43 | 44 | 36 | 51 | Servite | Western Hills | |||||||||||
3/21 | West Covina Bulldog Invitational | South Hills CC | 75 | 77 | 69 | 80 | 86 | West Covina Bulldog Invitational | South Hills CC | |||||||||||||
3/22 | Vista Murrieta | Redhawk | 33 | 37 | 39 | 40 | 37 | 36 | 44 | Vista Murrieta | Redhawk | |||||||||||
3/23 | Palm Desert | Redhawk | 37 | 34 | 39 | 40 | 39 | 39 | 39 | 43 | 51 | 43 | Palm Desert | Redhawk | ||||||||
3/24 | Chaparral | GC at Rancho Cal | 40 | 36 | 36 | 38 | 74 | 40 | 81 | 38 | Chaparral | GC at Rancho Cal | ||||||||||
3/30 | Practice Round | Bear Creek CC | 38 | 39 | 38 | 36 | 39 | 39 | 39 | 41 | Practice Round | Bear Creek | ||||||||||
4/1 | Champions' Invitational Rd 1 | Terra Lago North | 80 | 79 | 72 | 84 | 81 | Champions' Invitational Rd 1 | Terra Lago North | |||||||||||||
4/1 | Champions' Invitational Rd 2 | Terra Lago South | 76 | 81 | 77 | 83 | 79 | Champions' Invitational Rd 2 | Terra Lago South | |||||||||||||
4/2 | Champions' Invitational Rd 3 | Terra Lago North | 70 | 75 | 78 | 87 | 86 | Champions' Invitational Rd 3 | Terra Lago North | |||||||||||||
4/4 | Titan Invitational | Canyon Lake CC | 76 | 79 | 77 | 72 | 83 | 79 | Titan Invitational | Canyon Lake CC | ||||||||||||
4/4 | Cathedral Catholic | Santa Luz CC | 46 | 44 | 49 | 39 | 44 | 66 | Cathedral Catholic | Santa Luz CC | ||||||||||||
4/5 | Temecula Valley | Redhawk | 48 | 39 | 40 | 34 | 38 | 44 | Temecula Valley | Redhawk | ||||||||||||
4/7 | Murrieta Mesa | Redhawk | 42 | 42 | 38 | 40 | 43 | 40 | 39 | 46 | 48 | 52 | 50 | 59 | Murrieta Mesa | Redhawk | ||||||
4/11 | Riverside Poly Tournament | Oak Valley | 70 | 70 | 76 | 72 | 75 | 78 | 76 | 77 | 74 | 81 | 82 | 82 | Riverside Poly Tournament | Oak Valley | ||||||
4/12 | Murrieta Valley | Bear Creek CC | 38 | 35 | 48 | 41 | 41 | 49 | Murrieta Valley | Bear Creek CC | ||||||||||||
4/13 | Cathedral Catholic | The Grand | 39 | 38 | 41 | 43 | 46 | 44 | Cathedral Catholic | The Grand | ||||||||||||
4/13 | Riverside King | Redhawk | 39 | 40 | 44 | 44 | 51 | 52 | 54 | Riverside King | Redhawk | |||||||||||
4/14 | Vista Murrieta | Temecula Creek Inn | 33 | 38 | 39 | 42 | 41 | 39 | Vista Murrieta | Temecula Creek Inn | ||||||||||||
4/14 | Cathedral Catholic | Redhawk | 44 | 47 | 38 | 40 | 42 | 48 | 48 | 45 | 59 | Cathedral Catholic | Redhawk | |||||||||
4/18 | Dana Hills | Redhawk | 40 | 42 | 41 | 43 | 40 | 37 | 47 | 37 | 38 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 66 | Dana Hills | Redhawk | |||||
4/19 | Chaparral / Temecula Valley JV | Redhawk | 40 | 44 | 40 | 37 | 37 | 45 | 42 | 37 | 38 | 41 | 43 | 40 | 47 | Chaparral / Temecula Valley JV | Redhawk | |||||
4/21 | Temecula Valley | Legends | 37 | 36 | 39 | 39 | 38 | 41 | Temecula Valley | Legends | ||||||||||||
4/22 | Santiago | GC at Glen Ivy | 38 | 37 | 39 | 45 | 39 | 41 | 38 | Santiago | GC at Glen Ivy | |||||||||||
4/25 | LB Wilson Tournament | Big Rec Park | 76 | 76 | 75 | 83 | 85 | 81 | LB Wilson Tournament | Big Rec Park | ||||||||||||
4/26 | Murrieta Mesa | Cross Creek | 38 | 37 | 40 | 41 | 41 | 44 | Murrieta Mesa | Cross Creek | ||||||||||||
4/26 | Riverside King | General Old | 37 | 46 | 42 | 39 | 45 | 52 | 64 | Riverside King | General Old | |||||||||||
4/27 | Cathedral Catholic | Redhawk | 42 | 43 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | Cathedral Catholic | Redhawk | ||||||||||||
4/28 | Murrieta Valley | Redhawk | 38 | 35 | 38 | 37 | 42 | 42 | Murrieta Valley | Redhawk | ||||||||||||
5/3 | SWL League Finals Day #1 | Cross Creek | 69 | 74 | 71 | 72 | 78 | 78 | SWL League Finals Day #1 | Cross Creek | ||||||||||||
5/4 | SWL League Finals Day #2 | Cross Creek | 74 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 79 | 78 | SWL League Finals Day #2 | Cross Creek | ||||||||||||
5/9 | CIF Individual Regional | Indian Canyon GR | 75 | 72 | 70 | 83 | 79 | CIF Individual Regional | Indian Canyon GR | |||||||||||||
5/12 | CIF Practice Round | Los Serranos North | 72 | 73 | 77 | 78 | 74 | 79 | 79 | CIF Practice Round | Los Serranos North | |||||||||||
5/16 | Eastern Team Divisional | Los Serranos North | 66 | 68 | 66 | 71 | 78 | 80 | def. by | Match | def. by | def. by | def. by | Conceded | def. by | def. by | def. by | def. by | def. by | Eastern Team Divisional | Los Serranos North | |
5/19 | CIF Ind. Final & Team Qualifier | Mission Lakes | 75 | 78 | 74 | 71 | 82 | def by | 85 | Cody | Play | Raj | Caleb | Cody | to Sean | Tyler 1 up | Jeremy | Raj | Jeremy | Tyler | CIF Ind. Final & Team Qualifier | Mission Lakes |
5/26 | SCGA Final - State Qualifier | Brookside | 72 | 80 | 76 | Cody | 6 & 5 | Champion | 6 & 5 | 7 & 6 | 1 up | 6 & 9 | 3 & 2 | 2 & 1 | 4 & 3 | 4 & 3 | SCGA Final - State Qualifier | Brookside | ||||
McCoy | Li | Hodges | Davis | Lester | R. Gill | Whitehead | Breen | Ives | Bradley | Brink | Poldrugo | Naber | Avila | Ronhovdee | Rozokat | Bragg | Harbottle | |||||
Junior | Senior | Senior | Senior | Senior | Soph. | Junior | Soph. | Senior | Junior | Senior | Senior | Junior | Junior | Soph. | Senior | Senior | Soph. | |||||
73.7 | 74.6 | 75.5 | 78.4 | 79.1 | 79.5 | 80.1 | 80.1 | 81.6 | 82.3 | 82.3 | 82.8 | 84.3 | 87.1 | 88.8 | 97.7 | 110.1 | 123.0 | 2016 Avg. | ||||
190.6 | Red Team Avg. | Junior | 74.1 | 76.4 | 75.7 | 79.1 | 80.6 | 87.4 | 83.8 | Junior | ||||||||||||
203.2 | White Team Avg. | Sophomore | 75.1 | 76.5 | 76.6 | 77.4 | 85.3 | 80.6 | 80.8 | 84.9 | 89.2 | 92.6 | 80.4 | 92.6 | 101.2 | Sophomore | ||||||
234.0 | Blue Team Avg. | Freshman | 78.6 | 78.9 | 82.1 | 94.6 | 81.5 | 82.4 | 81.7 | 87.6 | 92.9 | 102.8 | 82.4 | 93.3 | 92.8 | 107.1 | Freshman | |||||
Diff from Last Season | -1.4 | 0.5 | -0.9 | 2.7 | 0.0 | -2.0 | -0.5 | -1.6 | 1.0 | -2.6 | -5.1 | -1.0 | 3.9 | -5.5 | -4.0 | -3.5 | Diff from Last Season | |||||
May Avg. | 71.9 | 74.0 | 72.6 | 75.0 | 78.2 | 78.8 | May Avg. | |||||||||||||||
April Avg. | 75.7 | 75.9 | 78.1 | 80.5 | 80.3 | 79.0 | 81.1 | 79.7 | 80.4 | 80.2 | 81.0 | 82.0 | 85.8 | 87.8 | 86.0 | 96.0 | 110.0 | 120.8 | April Avg. | |||
March Avg. | 75.0 | 72.4 | 73.6 | 77.4 | 79.2 | 79.1 | 81.0 | 81.1 | 80.7 | 86.0 | 82.3 | 82.7 | 84.0 | 91.5 | 87.0 | 90.3 | 108.0 | 124.4 | March Avg. | |||
February Avg. | 73.7 | 75.8 | 77.5 | 79.3 | 80.7 | 81.7 | 77.0 | 81.1 | 85.2 | 81.3 | 82.3 | 88.8 | 83.3 | 82.3 | 99.6 | 101.6 | 110.0 | 122.0 | February Avg. | |||
October Avg. | 70.5 | 75.0 | 75.3 | 81.0 | 74.0 | 80.5 | 79.0 | 77.0 | 83.0 | 82.5 | 86.5 | 78.0 | 82.5 | 84.0 | 85.0 | 105.5 | 112.4 | 124.8 | October Avg. |
Link to the Qualifiers from the 2016 CIF SCGA SoCal Boys Golf Regional (Brookside #1, 5/26/16) |
Link to the Scores from the 2016 CIF-SS Individual & Team Final (Mission Lakes on 5/19/16) |
Results from the 2016 Team Divisionals | ||||||||
The top two teams for each divisional advanced to the CIF-SS Team Final at Mission Lakes on May 19th | ||||||||
Eastern Team Divisional - Los Serranos CC (North), Chino Hills - Par 72 | ||||||||
1st Place | 2nd Place | Best to Not Advance | ||||||
Great Oak | Palm Desert | Murrieta Valley | ||||||
Kendel Hodges | 66 | Charlie Reiter | 70 | Edwin Kuang | 67 | |||
Ryan McCoy | 66 | Jake Vincent | 70 | Edward Yi | 70 | |||
Haoyuan Li | 68 | Derrick Liu | 70 | Harrison Kingsley | 73 | |||
Tim Davis | 71 | Casey Scott | 71 | Cade Casaga | 74 | |||
Matthew Lester | 78 | Chase Cadwallader | 80 | Michael McMillan | 78 | |||
Team Score | 349 | Team Score | 361 | Team Score | 362 | |||
Central Coast Division - Cypress Ridge GC, Arroyo Grande - Par 72 | ||||||||
1st Place | 2nd Place | Best to Not Advance | ||||||
San Marcos | Calabasas | San Luis Obispo | ||||||
Bennett Reichard | 71 | Elias Gross | 72 | Andy Eppright | 74 | |||
Chad Visser | 76 | Ethan Davidson | 78 | Casey Leebrick | 78 | |||
Bryce Quezada | 80 | Adam Stiller | 79 | Coleman Godfrey | 79 | |||
Andrew Rice | 81 | Austin Snyder | 82 | Hadden Wright | 85 | |||
Sam Metzger | 83 | Daniel Salray | 83 | Jeff Parry | 89 | |||
Team Score | 391 | Team Score | 394 | Team Score | 405 | |||
South Coast Division - Talega GC - Par 72 | ||||||||
1st Place | 2nd Place | Best to Not Advance | ||||||
Woodbridge | Northwood | Dana Hills | ||||||
Joseph Chun | 69 | Christopher Young | 69 | Clay Feagler | 74 | |||
Hide Yoshihara | 70 | Derek Kim | 71 | Tanner Podres | 74 | |||
Vikrum Chatterjee | 72 | Spencer Wing | 75 | Matt Fry | 74 | |||
Paul Sun | 73 | Brooks Zezhou Li | 76 | Blake Brothers | 76 | |||
Nicholas Kumamoto | 75 | Peter Navarro | 79 | Sam Shryoc | 81 | |||
Team Score | 359 | Team Score | 370 | Team Score | 379 | |||
Southern Division - Miles Square (Classic) GC | ||||||||
1st Place | 2nd Place | Best to Not Advance | ||||||
Long Beach Wilson | Huntington Beach | |||||||
Hunter Epson | 69 | Brett Bennett | 70 | |||||
Andre Calubid | 69 | Tony Dibernardo | 73 | Los Alamitos | ||||
Andrew Fernandes | 69 | Pete Dibernardo | 73 | & Whittier Christian | ||||
Tyler Schafer | 70 | Taigen Hegberg | 77 | both shot 374 | ||||
Brad Calubid | 70 | Dan Smith | 79 | |||||
Team Score | 347 | Team Score | 372 | Team Score | 374 | |||
Northern Division - Soule Park GC | ||||||||
1st Place | 2nd Place | Best to Not Advance | ||||||
Westlake | Arcadia | La Canada | ||||||
Justin Egelske | 65 | Edward Yu | 71 | Lee Clark | 75 | |||
Preston Smith | 68 | Peter Ju | 76 | Jason Del Fiero | 76 | |||
Matt Wolff | 72 | Johnny Flores | 78 | Dylan Choi | 77 | |||
Jack Biwer | 72 | Ricky Cen | 79 | Andrew Ricci | 79 | |||
Sam Orue | 73 | Jeremy Chieng | 81 | Ed Torres | 81 | |||
Team Score | 350 | Team Score | 385 | Team Score | 388 | |||
Central Division - Lakewood CC | ||||||||
1st Place | 2nd Place | Best to Not Advance | ||||||
Loyola | La Mirada | Troy | ||||||
Brandon Bueno | 72 | Matt Carungay | 66 | Connor Nelson | 71 | |||
Connor Brown | 72 | Leland Wilcox | 75 | Joseph Crisostomo | 75 | |||
Stephen Brown | 73 | Ben Sanders | 75 | Jetty Sivongsay | 76 | |||
Parker Lestz | 74 | Philemon Kim | 77 | Aaron Yoo | 79 | |||
Matthew Develle | 75 | Brian Parada | 85 | Paul Khang | 80 | |||
Team Score | 366 | Team Score | 378 | Team Score | 381 | |||
Western Division - Whispering Lakes | ||||||||
1st Place | 2nd Place | Best to Not Advance | ||||||
Mater Dei | Servite | Santiago | ||||||
Bill Roseenthal | 68 | Kyle Kinnane | 73 | Ethan Wade | 69 | |||
Issei Tanabe | 70 | Jack Rahon | 73 | Tommy Koper | 74 | |||
Isaiah Aguirre | 71 | Joey Torii | 73 | Luke Pae | 74 | |||
Robert Drobka | 78 | Blake Hale | 74 | Truman Lee | 79 | |||
Sahil Bhagat | 78 | Dylan McCoy | 75 | Ryan Oswalt | 79 | |||
Team Score | 365 | Team Score | 368 | Team Score | 375 | |||
CIF Central Individual Results - 5/9/16 | ||
Indian Canyons Golf Resort, Palm Springs | ||
Kuang, Edwin Murrieta Valley 68 1st Place | ||
Mouw, William Ontario Christian 70 2nd Place | ||
Kim, Justin Sunny Hills 70 3rd Place | ||
Hodges, Kendel Great Oak 70 | ||
Kauffman, Zachary Chino Hills 71 | ||
Xiong, Norman Temescal Canyon 71 | ||
Li, Haoyuan Great Oak 72 | ||
Newlin, Hunter Temescal Canyon 72 | ||
Bling, Devin Burroughs/Ridgecrest 73 | ||
Cadwallader, Chase Palm Desert 73 | ||
Herrera, Mike Valley View 73 | ||
Cook, Jordan Chaparral 74 | ||
Belmonte, Raynard Diamond Ranch 74 | ||
Lee, Ben Los Osos 74 | ||
Butler, Sam Martin Luther King 74 | ||
Lin, Darren Chino Hills 75 | ||
McCoy, Ryan Great Oak 75 | ||
Patel, Shivam Martin Luther King 75 | ||
Moon, Louis Sunny Hills 75 | ||
Pan, Alrik Walnut 75 | ||
-----Cut Line to Advance to Mission Lakes------ | ||
Sivongsay, Jetty Troy 75 | ||
Abdou, Rami Walnut 75 | ||
Nolan, Connor Centennial/Corona 76 | ||
Vincent, Jake Palm Desert 76 | ||
Pae, Luke Santiago/Corona 76 | ||
Lee, Robert Troy 76 | ||
Cheng, Caesar Xavier Prep 76 | ||
Nielsen, Brian Poly/Riverside 77 | ||
Yoo, Aaron Troy 77 | ||
Kim, Daniel Western Christian 77 | ||
Solis, Jack Xavier Prep 77 | ||
Song, Josh Diamond Bar 78 | ||
Lindfelt, George Redlands East Valley 78 | ||
Tsai, Shawn Xavier Prep 78 | ||
Cass, Austin Beaumont 79 | ||
Gill, Raj Great Oak 79 | ||
Leach, Branden Linfield Christian 79 | ||
Kang, Amrit Los Osos 79 | ||
Crisostomo, Joseph Troy 79 | ||
Carlson, Alec Woodcrest Christian 79 | ||
Tseng, Bill Xavier Prep 79 | ||
Hsiang, Leo Xavier Prep 79 | ||
Woolsey, Noah Linfield Christian 80 | ||
Hong, Ryan Los Osos 80 | ||
Vansoest, Bailey Los Osos 80 | ||
Harkness, Jared Redlands 80 | ||
Koper, Thomas Santiago/Corona 80 | ||
Perry, Jarrett Bonita 81 | ||
Cho, Sam Diamond Bar 81 | ||
Chen, Guay Yu (Tiger) Mesa Grande Academy 81 | ||
Graf, Jonathan Murrieta Valley 81 | ||
Nelson, Connor Troy 81 | ||
Gutierrez, Jacob Alta Loma 82 | ||
Phillips, Reese Calvary/Murrieta 83 | ||
Corey, Aaron Desert Chapel 83 | ||
Davis, Timothy Great Oak 83 | ||
McMillan, Michael Murrieta Valley 83 | ||
Montero, Daniel Paloma Valley 83 | ||
Parsons, Blake Calvary/Murrieta 84 | ||
Ibarra, Julio Glendora 84 | ||
Baik, Brandon Los Osos 84 | ||
Wang, Shawn Mesa Grande Academy 84 | ||
Anderson, Curran Poly/Riverside 84 | ||
Wu, Nathan Walnut 84 | ||
Tucker, Mason Yucaipa 84 | ||
Williamson, Braidon Apple Valley 85 | ||
Alderete, Jmen Heritage 85 | ||
Sias, Ryan Paloma Valley 85 | ||
Sanchez, E Shadow Hills 85 | ||
Lee, Daniel Sunny Hills 85 | ||
Elder, Corey University Prep 85 | ||
Lindley, Jared Yucca Valley 85 | ||
Poland, Michael Ayala, Ruben 86 | ||
Moore, Max Linfield Christian 86 | ||
Weissberg, Conner Poly/Riverside 86 | ||
Garcia, Scott Alta Loma 87 | ||
Balsano, Colby Alta Loma 87 | ||
Yates, Brandon Walnut 87 | ||
Edarlin, Adrian Walnut 88 |
2016 Match Play Championship Results (Rd 1 - Summerly, Rd 2 Cross Creek, Final Rd Bear Creek)
Cardinal and Gold Classic - Big Recreation Park - March 25, 2016 | |||||||||||||
6100 Yards - Par 72 - Stableford Scoring | |||||||||||||
Shryoc, Sam | 2018 | Dana Hills | 17 | Bennett, Brandon | 2019 | Wilson/LB | 15 | Nunez, Daniel | 2019 | Loyola | 16 | ||
Griffo, Connor | 2017 | Dana Hills | 17 | Bond, Jett | 2018 | Wilson/LB | 16 | Irwin, Nathan | 2018 | Loyola | 19 | ||
Hill, Quentin | 2019 | Dana Hills | 21 | Hahng, Rolin | 2017 | Wilson/LB | 10 | Deutsch, Ryan | 2018 | Loyola | 13 | ||
Curtis, Cody | 2017 | Dana Hills | 10 | Galvan, Eric | 2017 | Wilson/LB | 4 | Lizarraga, Jacob | 2017 | Loyola | 5 | ||
Jaimerena, Robbie | 2017 | Dana Hills | 4 | Macaranas, R.J. | 2017 | Wilson/LB | 13 | Guerrero, Lance | 2019 | Loyola | 2 | ||
Team Score | Dana Hills | 69 | Team Score | Wilson/LB | 58 | Team Score | Loyola | 55 | |||||
Gill, Raj | 2018 | Great Oak | 13 | Luis, CJ | 2017 | Los Alamitos | 15 | Bala, Ryan | 2018 | Orange Lutheran | 4 | ||
Breen, Sean | 2018 | Great Oak | 15 | Pintar, Brian | 2018 | Los Alamitos | 6 | Hemsley, Luke | 2018 | Orange Lutheran | -1 | ||
Bradley, Caleb | 2017 | Great Oak | 17 | Heintzleman, Andrew | 2017 | Los Alamitos | 8 | Stumme, Michael | 2019 | Orange Lutheran | 7 | ||
Poldrugo, Brett | 2017 | Great Oak | 6 | Sor, Bryan | 2017 | Los Alamitos | 11 | Yamamoto, Kent | 2018 | Orange Lutheran | -1 | ||
Avila, Tighe | 2017 | Great Oak | 2 | Loe, Denzill | 2017 | Los Alamitos | 2 | Larkin, Peter | 2017 | Orange Lutheran | 8 | ||
Ronhovdee, Ty (Ind) | 2018 | Great Oak | 7 | ||||||||||
Team Score | Great Oak | 53 | Team Score | Los Alamitos | 42 | Team Score | Orange Lutheran | 17 | |||||
Place | High School | Score | Place | Player | Grad Yr. | High School | Score | ||||||
1 | Dana Hills | 69 | 1 | Hill, Quentin | 2019 | Dana Hills | 21 | ||||||
2 | Wilson/LB | 58 | 2 | Irwin, Nathan | 2018 | Loyola | 19 | ||||||
3 | Loyola | 55 | 3 | Bradley, Caleb | 2017 | Great Oak | 17 | ||||||
4 | Great Oak | 53 | 4 | Shryoc, Sam | 2018 | Dana Hills | 17 | ||||||
5 | Los Alamitos | 42 | 5 | Griffo, Connor | 2017 | Dana Hills | 17 | ||||||
6 | Orange Lutheran | 17 | T-6 | Bond, Jett | 2018 | Wilson/LB | 16 | ||||||
T-7 | Mater Dei | 15 | T-6 | Nunez, Daniel | 2019 | Loyola | 16 | ||||||
T-7 | Santa Margarita A | 15 | T-8 | Bennett, Brandon | 2019 | Wilson/LB | 15 | ||||||
9 | Servite | 4 | T-8 | Luis, CJ | 2017 | Los Alamitos | 15 | ||||||
10 | JSerra | -5 | T-8 | Breen, Sean | 2018 | Great Oak | 15 | ||||||
11 | Millikan | -6 | T-11 | Macaranas, R.J. | 2017 | Wilson/LB | 13 | ||||||
12 | Troy | -14 | T-11 | Coyne, Matthew | 2017 | Mater Dei | 13 | ||||||
13 | Edison | -15 | T-11 | Deutsch, Ryan | 2018 | Loyola | 13 | ||||||
14 | Palos Verdes | -24 | T-11 | Gill, Raj | 2018 | Great Oak | 13 | ||||||
15 | Fountain Valley | -26 | 15 | Sor, Bryan | 2017 | Los Alamitos | 11 | ||||||
T-16 | Ayala | -35 | T-16 | Hahng, Rolin | 2017 | Wilson/LB | 10 | ||||||
T-16 | Newport Harbor | -35 | T-16 | Sima, Mitchell | 2018 | Troy | 10 | ||||||
T-16 | San Juan Hills | -35 | T-16 | Curtis, Cody | 2017 | Dana Hills | 10 | ||||||
19 | Damien | -40 | T-19 | Klein, Sean | Santa Margarita B | 9 | |||||||
20 | Peninsula | -43 | T-19 | Peterson, Schuyler | 2019 | Mater Dei | 9 | ||||||
21 | Santa Margarita B | -53 | T-21 | Traynor, Aiden | 2019 | Santa Margarita A | 8 | ||||||
22 | Poly/LB | -59 | T-21 | Larkin, Peter | 2017 | Orange Lutheran | 8 | ||||||
23 | St. John Bosco | -61 | T-21 | Heintzleman, Andrew | 2017 | Los Alamitos | 8 | ||||||
24 | Torrance | -88 | T-24 | Barrera, Jack | 2018 | Santa Margarita A | 7 | ||||||
T-24 | Stumme, Michael | 2019 | Orange Lutheran | 7 | |||||||||
T-24 | Hall, David | 2018 | Mater Dei | 7 | |||||||||
Stableford Points | T-24 | Ronhovdee, Ty (Ind) | 2018 | Great Oak | 7 | ||||||||
8 points - Double Eagle | T-24 | Byrne, Nick | 2018 | Ayala | 7 | ||||||||
5 points - Eagle | T-29 | Glover, Aesop (Ind) | 2018 | Wilson/LB | 6 | ||||||||
3 points - Birdie | T-29 | Romero, Paul | 2017 | Millikan | 6 | ||||||||
1 point - Par | T-29 | Pintar, Brian | 2018 | Los Alamitos | 6 | ||||||||
0 points - Bogey | T-29 | Horton, Jacob | 2016 | JSerra | 6 | ||||||||
-2 points - Double Bogey or More | T-29 | Poldrugo, Brett | 2017 | Great Oak | 6 | ||||||||
T-34 | Loftus, Dominic | 2017 | Newport Harbor | 5 | |||||||||
T-34 | Lizarraga, Jacob | 2017 | Loyola | 5 | |||||||||
T-36 | Galvan, Eric | 2017 | Wilson/LB | 4 | |||||||||
T-36 | Ghodis, Nima | 2018 | Servite | 4 | |||||||||
T-36 | Aramburo, Andres | 2017 | Servite | 4 | |||||||||
T-36 | Regan, Michael | 2019 | Santa Margarita A | 4 | |||||||||
T-36 | Bala, Ryan | 2018 | Orange Lutheran | 4 | |||||||||
T-36 | Jaimerena, Robbie | 2017 | Dana Hills | 4 | |||||||||
T-42 | Lee, Tommy | 2017 | Servite | 3 | |||||||||
T-42 | Sanzone, Michael | 2019 | Palos Verdes | 3 | |||||||||
T-44 | Guerrero, Lance | 2019 | Loyola | 2 | |||||||||
T-44 | Loe, Denzill | 2017 | Los Alamitos | 2 | |||||||||
T-44 | DeJardin, Anthony | 2018 | JSerra | 2 | |||||||||
T-44 | Avila, Tighe | 2017 | Great Oak | 2 | |||||||||
T-44 | Le, Chris | 2018 | Fountain Valley | 2 |
Results of 12th Annual Wood Award |
Mulligans Family Fun Center - 5/11/16 |
Homer Thomas Poly Classic Results - Oak Valley GC 4/11/16 | ||||||||
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS (< 80) | TEAM RESULTS | |||||||
1 | Ryan McCoy | 70 | Great Oak | Great Oak | 363 | 1st | ||
2 | Haoyuan Li | 70 | Great Oak | Palm Desert | 370 | 2nd | ||
3 | Sam Butler | 71 | Riverside King | Riverside King | 380 | 3rd | ||
T4 | Tim Davis | 72 | Great Oak | Palm Desert B | 391 | 4th | ||
T4 | Chase Cadwallader | 72 | Palm Desert | Great Oak B | 392 | 5th | ||
5 | Isaac Calderon | 72 | La Quinta | La Quinta | 395 | 6th | ||
6 | Derrick Liu | 73 | Palm Desert | Temecula Valley | 397 | 7th | ||
T7 | Jake Vincent | 74 | Palm Desert | Riverside Poly | 400 | 8th | ||
T7 | Michael Higginbotham | 74 | Riverside King | Damien | 416 | 9th | ||
T7 | Adam Co | 74 | Palm Desert B | Coachella Valley | 504 | 10th | ||
T7 | Cody Ives | 74 | Great Oak B | Citrus Valley | 510 | 11th | ||
T7 | Grant Calendar | 74 | La Quinta | Chaparral | DNF | 12th | ||
T7 | Devin Ferguson | 74 | Temecula Valley | |||||
T7 | Jordon Cook | 74 | Chaparral | |||||
T14 | Matthew Lester | 75 | Great Oak | |||||
T14 | Casey Scott | 75 | Palm Desert | |||||
T14 | Brian Nielsen | 75 | Riverside Poly | |||||
T17 | Parker Whitehead | 76 | Great Oak | |||||
T17 | Kendel Hodges | 76 | Great Oak | |||||
T17 | Ben Lewis | 76 | Palm Desert | |||||
T17 | John Kim | 76 | Palm Desert B | |||||
T17 | Justin Kallman | 76 | Palm Desert B | |||||
T17 | Mark Williams | 76 | La Quinta | |||||
T23 | Jacob Flaczinski | 77 | Riverside King | |||||
T23 | Sean Breen | 77 | Great Oak B | |||||
T23 | Jonathon Pai | 77 | Damien | |||||
T26 | Raj Gill | 78 | Great Oak B | |||||
T26 | Ryan DeHart | 78 | Riverside Poly | |||||
T28 | Charlie Reiter | 79 | Palm Desert | |||||
T28 | Shivam Patel | 79 | Riverside King | |||||
T28 | Erik Mannavong | 79 | Riverside King | |||||
T28 | Zane Rhodes | 79 | Palm Desert B | |||||
T28 | Griffin Ferguson | 79 | Temecula Valley | |||||
T28 | Justin Lopez | 79 | Temecula Valley | |||||
T28 | Jack Sunderland | 79 | Chaparral | |||||
Others | ||||||||
Andrew Brink | 81 | Great Oak B | ||||||
Zeid Naber | 82 | Great Oak B | ||||||
Brett Poldrugo | 82 | Great Oak B |
2016 CHAMPIONS' INVITATIONAL INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS | |||||||||||
April 1 & 2 - GC at Terra Lago | |||||||||||
INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS | |||||||||||
LAST | FIRST | Team | Home Town | Grad. Year | Round 1 | Round 2 | 2 Rd Tot | Round 3 | Total | ||
1 | Baumgarten | Bryan | Granite Bay | Granite Bay, CA | 2016 | 71 | 70 | 141 | 70 | 211 | |
T-2 | McCarthy | Josh | De La Salle | San Ramon, CA | 2016 | 75 | 71 | 146 | 71 | 217 | |
Mendenhall | Drake | Granite Bay | Granite Bay, CA | 2017 | 75 | 69 | 144 | 73 | 217 | ||
Fernandes | Andrew | Wilson | Long Beach, CA | 2016 | 74 | 70 | 144 | 73 | 217 | ||
T-5 | Feagler | Clay | Dana Hills | Laguna Niguel, CA | 2016 | 72 | 73 | 145 | 73 | 218 | |
Epson | Hunter | Wilson | Long Beach, CA | 2016 | 73 | 72 | 145 | 73 | 218 | ||
7 | Woolsey | Noah | Amador Valley | Pleasanton, CA | 2017 | 71 | 68 | 139 | 80 | 219 | |
8 | McKay | Grant | Coronado - NV | Henderson, NV | 2016 | 71 | 77 | 148 | 74 | 222 | |
T-9 | Del Biaggio | Boots | Bellarmine - CA | San Jose, CA | 2016 | 73 | 73 | 146 | 77 | 223 | |
Murphy | Austin | Bellarmine - CA | Morgan Hill, CA | 2017 | 75 | 72 | 147 | 76 | 223 | ||
Schafer | Tyler | Wilson | Long Beach, CA | 2018 | 74 | 71 | 145 | 78 | 223 | ||
12 | Isgar | Chuck | Windward | Westchester, CA | 2016 | 72 | 79 | 151 | 73 | 224 | |
13 | Schulze | Mason | Poway | Poway, Ca | 2016 | 74 | 75 | 149 | 76 | 225 | |
14 | McCoy | Ryan | Great Oak | Temecula, CA | 2017 | 80 | 76 | 156 | 70 | 226 | |
T-15 | Hodges | Kendel | Great Oak | Temecula, CA | 2016 | 72 | 77 | 149 | 78 | 227 | |
Lloyd | Matt | Archbishop Mitty | San Jose, CA | 2017 | 77 | 75 | 152 | 75 | 227 | ||
T-17 | Plousha | Cullen | Carlsbad | Carlsbad, CA | 2017 | 77 | 79 | 156 | 72 | 228 | |
Khemani | Avi | Harker | Los Altos, CA | 2017 | 72 | 77 | 149 | 79 | 228 | ||
Tanabe | Issei | Mater Dei | Huntington Beach, CA | 2017 | 76 | 77 | 153 | 75 | 228 | ||
Melendez | Armand | Stevenson School | Pebble Beach, CA | 2017 | 76 | 76 | 152 | 76 | 228 | ||
Lloyd | Curtis | Bellarmine - CA Ind | Toronto, Canada | 2016 | 72 | 77 | 149 | 79 | 228 | ||
T-22 | Kim | Daniel | Archbishop Mitty | San Jose, CA | 2018 | 75 | 74 | 149 | 80 | 229 | |
Li | Jensen | Bellarmine - CA | Sunnyvale, CA | 2016 | 78 | 77 | 155 | 74 | 229 | ||
Mendes | Matthew | Cathedral Catholic | Del Mar, CA | 2017 | 74 | 82 | 156 | 73 | 229 | ||
Woolsey | Noah | Linfield Christian | Murrieta, CA | 2017 | 79 | 75 | 154 | 75 | 229 | ||
Soosman | Spencer | Westlake | Westlake Village, CA | 2016 | 76 | 74 | 150 | 79 | 229 | ||
Millet | Alex | Westlake Ind | Westlake Village, CA | 2016 | 77 | 74 | 151 | 78 | 229 | ||
T-28 | Newman | Hazen | Arbor View | Las Vegas, NV | 2019 | 72 | 81 | 153 | 77 | 230 | |
Lai | Eddy | Bellarmine - CA | San Jose, CA | 2017 | 80 | 76 | 156 | 74 | 230 | ||
Harvey | Berk | Bellarmine - CA | San Jose, CA | 2017 | 78 | 76 | 154 | 76 | 230 | ||
Brown | Connor | Loyola | Los Angeles, CA | 2018 | 79 | 74 | 153 | 77 | 230 | ||
O'Rue | Sam | Westlake | Westlake Village, CA | 2016 | 75 | 80 | 155 | 75 | 230 | ||
T-33 | Dickey | Sam | Arbor View | Las Vegas, NV | 2016 | 76 | 75 | 151 | 80 | 231 | |
McNealy | Colt | Harker | Portola Valley, CA | 2017 | 78 | 75 | 153 | 78 | 231 | ||
Salkeld | Cameron | Orange Lutheran | Tustin, CA | 2016 | 76 | 76 | 152 | 79 | 231 | ||
Hoover | Dominick | Palma | Salinas, CA | 2016 | 80 | 79 | 159 | 72 | 231 | ||
Hell | Hansi | Palma | Salinas, CA | 2018 | 79 | 72 | 151 | 80 | 231 | ||
Oitzman | Teddy | St. Augustine | Rancho Santa Fe, CA | 2016 | 81 | 70 | 151 | 80 | 231 | ||
David | RJ | Valley Christian - AZ | Tempe, AZ | 2017 | 82 | 75 | 157 | 74 | 231 | ||
Rafter | Matt | Whittier Christian | Fullerton, CA | 2016 | 79 | 77 | 156 | 75 | 231 | ||
Gardner | Jack | De La Salle Ind | San Ramon, CA | 2019 | 79 | 78 | 157 | 74 | 231 | ||
T-42 | Abbott | Mitchell | Bishop Gorman - NV | Las Vegas, NV | 2018 | 80 | 71 | 151 | 81 | 232 | |
Fritz | Dylan | Coronado - NV | Henderson, NV | 2019 | 77 | 79 | 156 | 76 | 232 | ||
Leach | Brandan | Linfield Christian | Murrieta, CA | 2016 | 76 | 78 | 154 | 78 | 232 | ||
Bhagat | Sahil | Mater Dei Ind | Garden Grove, CA | 2016 | 80 | 75 | 155 | 77 | 232 | ||
T-46 | Mitchell | Travis | De La Salle | Alamo, CA | 2017 | 78 | 78 | 156 | 77 | 233 | |
Aguirre | Isaiah | Mater Dei | Santa Ana, CA | 2016 | 78 | 78 | 156 | 77 | 233 | ||
deFisser | Garrett | Valley Christian - AZ | Gilbert, AZ | 2017 | 81 | 78 | 159 | 74 | 233 | ||
T-49 | Newman | Jake | Mission Viejo | Mission Viejo, Ca | 2016 | 81 | 78 | 159 | 75 | 234 | |
Grogin | Andrew | Palma | Salinas, CA | 2016 | 80 | 75 | 155 | 79 | 234 | ||
Reichard | Bennett | San Marcos | Santa Barbara, CA | 2017 | 79 | 81 | 160 | 74 | 234 | ||
Gonzalez | Brendan | Servite | Anaheim Hills, CA | 2019 | 79 | 76 | 155 | 79 | 234 | ||
Gardner | Ben | Snohomish - WA | Snohomish, WA | 2016 | 82 | 78 | 160 | 74 | 234 | ||
Molthan | Hogan | Trinity Christian Acad - TX | Plano, TX | 2018 | 74 | 79 | 153 | 81 | 234 | ||
T-55 | Hodges | Jalen | Coronado - NV | Henderson, NV | 2017 | 80 | 79 | 159 | 76 | 235 | |
Li | Haoyuan | Great Oak | Temecula, CA | 2016 | 79 | 81 | 160 | 75 | 235 | ||
Vaughan | Ryan | Harker | San Jose, CA | 2017 | 77 | 80 | 157 | 78 | 235 | ||
Lestz | Parker | Loyola | Los Angeles, CA | 2018 | 76 | 82 | 158 | 77 | 235 | ||
Burlison | Joey | Palma | Salinas, CA | 2018 | 79 | 77 | 156 | 79 | 235 | ||
Kinnane | Kyle | Servite | Anaheim Hills, CA | 2018 | 78 | 81 | 159 | 76 | 235 | ||
Smith | Preston | Westlake | Westlake Village, CA | 2016 | 77 | 83 | 160 | 75 | 235 | ||
T-62 | Achanta | Aashish | Archbishop Mitty | San Jose, CA | 2019 | 75 | 79 | 154 | 82 | 236 | |
Bozner | Ethan | Coronado - NV | Henderson, NV | 2016 | 81 | 74 | 155 | 81 | 236 | ||
Enright | Rob | Rockhurst - MO | Leawood, KS | 2017 | 78 | 79 | 157 | 79 | 236 | ||
T-65 | Lin | Wallace | Archbishop Mitty | Los Gatos, CA | 2018 | 76 | 77 | 153 | 84 | 237 | |
Basran | Ben | Collingwood - Canada | West Vancouver, BC | 2016 | 83 | 79 | 162 | 75 | 237 | ||
Podres | Tanner | Dana Hills | Laguna Niguel, CA | 2016 | 79 | 75 | 154 | 83 | 237 | ||
Brothers | Blake | Dana Hills | Laguna Niguel, CA | 2017 | 79 | 81 | 160 | 77 | 237 | ||
Bosanko | Chase | Mission Viejo | Mission Viejo, Ca | 2018 | 81 | 75 | 156 | 81 | 237 | ||
Rahon | Jack | Servite | Orange, CA | 2017 | 82 | 76 | 158 | 79 | 237 | ||
Egelske | Justin | Westlake | Westlake Village, CA | 2016 | 78 | 77 | 155 | 82 | 237 | ||
McCoy | Dylan | Servite Ind | Villa Park, CA | 2017 | 79 | 80 | 159 | 78 | 237 | ||
T-73 | James | Christian | Bishop Gorman - NV | Las Vegas, NV | 2016 | 80 | 74 | 154 | 84 | 238 | |
Sullivan | Riley | Granite Bay | Granite Bay, CA | 2016 | 80 | 78 | 158 | 80 | 238 | ||
Butler | Sam | King | Riverside, CA | 2017 | 79 | 80 | 159 | 79 | 238 | ||
Thompson | Justin | Trinity Christian Acad - TX | Dallas, TX | 2017 | 87 | 76 | 163 | 75 | 238 | ||
T-77 | Bueno | Brandon | Loyola | Los Angeles, CA | 2016 | 76 | 82 | 158 | 81 | 239 | |
Rosenthal | Bill | Mater Dei | Costa Mesa, CA | 2018 | 84 | 80 | 164 | 75 | 239 | ||
Sevy | Bryce | Menlo-Atherton | Portola Valley, CA | 2017 | 81 | 79 | 160 | 79 | 239 | ||
Nielsen | Brian | Poly - Riverside | Riverside, CA. | 2016 | 78 | 76 | 154 | 85 | 239 | ||
Biwer | Jack | Westlake | Westlake Village, CA | 2016 | 75 | 79 | 154 | 85 | 239 | ||
Calubid | Andre | Wilson Ind | Long Beach, CA | 2018 | 76 | 81 | 157 | 82 | 239 | ||
T-83 | McNealy | Scout | Harker | Portola Valley, CA | 2019 | 77 | 87 | 164 | 76 | 240 | |
Higginbotham | Michael | King | Riverside, CA | 2017 | 82 | 79 | 161 | 79 | 240 | ||
Allen | Tyler | Wilson | Long Beach, CA | 2018 | 80 | 78 | 158 | 82 | 240 | ||
Keklikian | Angelo | Loyola Ind | Los Angeles, CA | 2018 | 80 | 80 | 160 | 80 | 240 | ||
Kim | Jin | Harker Ind | San Jose, CA | 2018 | 71 | 83 | 154 | 86 | 240 | ||
T-88 | Childers | Arden | Acalanes | Lafayette, CA | 2016 | 76 | 79 | 155 | 86 | 241 | |
Zimmer | Paul | Cathedral Catholic | Solano Beach, CA | 2016 | 81 | 80 | 161 | 80 | 241 | ||
Atherstone | Ethan | De La Salle | Martinez, CA | 2016 | 83 | 77 | 160 | 81 | 241 | ||
Rafter | Brian | Whittier Christian | Fullerton, CA | 2016 | 77 | 85 | 162 | 79 | 241 | ||
T-92 | Basilico | Jake | Acalanes | Lafayette, CA | 2016 | 85 | 77 | 162 | 80 | 242 | |
Tripp | Peter | Acalanes | Pleasant Hill, CA | 2016 | 78 | 79 | 157 | 85 | 242 | ||
Shaw | Michael | Amador Valley | Pleasanton, CA | 2019 | 77 | 85 | 162 | 80 | 242 | ||
Price | Greg | Faith Lutheran - NV | Las Vegas, NV | 2018 | 82 | 80 | 162 | 80 | 242 | ||
Schrodt | Christian | JSerra | San Juan Capistrano, CA | 2019 | 77 | 79 | 156 | 86 | 242 | ||
Quezada | Bryce | San Marcos | Santa Barbara, CA | 2017 | 82 | 80 | 162 | 80 | 242 | ||
T-98 | Sigesmund | Grant | Cathedral Catholic | Del Mar, CA | 2016 | 84 | 78 | 162 | 81 | 243 | |
Kirkpatrick | Bill | Menlo-Atherton | Menlo Park, CA | 2018 | 83 | 81 | 164 | 79 | 243 | ||
DelaCruz | M.J. | Millikan | Long Beach, CA | 2018 | 81 | 79 | 160 | 83 | 243 | ||
Hale | Blake | Servite | Orange, CA | 2016 | 77 | 88 | 165 | 78 | 243 | ||
Sharek | Drew | Stevenson School | Pebble Beach, CA | 2016 | 82 | 80 | 162 | 81 | 243 | ||
Wimmer | Sam | Windward | Los Angeles, CA | 2018 | 81 | 72 | 153 | 90 | 243 | ||
T-104 | Orecchia | Nick | De La Salle | Pleasanton, CA | 2018 | 78 | 80 | 158 | 86 | 244 | |
McGinley | Quinn | Loyola | Los Angeles, CA | 2018 | 84 | 77 | 161 | 83 | 244 | ||
Drobka | Robert | Mater Dei | Newport Beach, CA | 2017 | 82 | 81 | 163 | 81 | 244 | ||
Betts | Jericho | Poly - Long Beach | Long Beach, CA | 2016 | 86 | 79 | 165 | 79 | 244 | ||
Metzger | Sam | San Marcos | Santa Barbara, CA | 2017 | 80 | 79 | 159 | 85 | 244 | ||
Memo | Greg | Santa Margarita | Coto de Caza, CA | 2017 | 78 | 80 | 158 | 86 | 244 | ||
Torii | Joey | Servite | Los Alamitos, CA | 2017 | 78 | 84 | 162 | 82 | 244 | ||
Wilson | Reed | Stevenson School | Pebble Beach, CA | 2017 | 81 | 75 | 156 | 88 | 244 | ||
Develle | Matt | Loyola Ind | Los Angeles, CA | 2017 | 82 | 78 | 160 | 84 | 244 | ||
T-113 | Aguilar | Lorenzo | Cathedral Catholic | San Diego, CA | 2017 | 80 | 82 | 162 | 83 | 245 | |
Tuls | JR | Faith Lutheran - NV | Las Vegas, NV | 2016 | 79 | 88 | 167 | 78 | 245 | ||
Hansen | Andrew | Granite Bay | Roseville, CA | 2016 | 82 | 81 | 163 | 82 | 245 | ||
Sanders | Ryder | Granite Bay | Granite Bay, CA | 2016 | 85 | 78 | 163 | 82 | 245 | ||
Allen | Spencer | JSerra | San Juan Capistrano, CA | 2017 | 86 | 78 | 164 | 81 | 245 | ||
Hill | Hayden | Dana Hills Ind | Laguna Niguel, CA | 2017 | 82 | 84 | 166 | 79 | 245 | ||
T-119 | Rosebeck | Owen | Bishop Gorman - NV | Las Vegas, NV | 2016 | 83 | 76 | 159 | 87 | 246 | |
Johnson | Mason | Carlsbad | Carlsbad, CA | 2019 | 84 | 77 | 161 | 85 | 246 | ||
Buckles | Sean | Collingwood - Canada | West Vancouver, BC | 2019 | 77 | 87 | 164 | 82 | 246 | ||
Lester | Matthew | Great Oak | Temecula, CA | 2016 | 81 | 79 | 160 | 86 | 246 | ||
Packel | Ethan | Rockhurst - MO | Leawood, KS | 2017 | 80 | 84 | 164 | 82 | 246 | ||
Calubid | Brad | Wilson | Long Beach, CA | 2019 | 84 | 75 | 159 | 87 | 246 | ||
Gasparovic | Justin | Archbishop Mitty Ind | San Jose, CA | 2017 | 76 | 85 | 161 | 85 | 246 | ||
Griffo | Cole | Dana Hills Ind | Dana Point, CA | 2016 | 81 | 86 | 167 | 79 | 246 | ||
Tim | Sauer | Granite Bay Ind | Newcastle, CA | 2017 | 84 | 82 | 166 | 80 | 246 | ||
T-128 | Compean | Robert | Mater Dei | Corona Del Mar, CA | 2019 | 83 | 79 | 162 | 85 | 247 | |
Alliston | Charles | Stevenson School | Pebble Beach, CA | 2019 | 81 | 84 | 165 | 82 | 247 | ||
Briley | Karsten | Whittier Christian | Chino Hills, CA | 2016 | 83 | 81 | 164 | 83 | 247 | ||
T-131 | Gambini | Cameron | Arbor View | Las Vegas, NV | 2018 | 82 | 77 | 159 | 89 | 248 | |
Williams | Joseph | Bishop Gorman - NV | Las Vegas, NV | 2018 | 83 | 78 | 161 | 87 | 248 | ||
Gaarenstroom | Blake | JSerra | San Juan Capistrano, CA | 2016 | 83 | 79 | 162 | 86 | 248 | ||
Dicks | Jonathan | Menlo-Atherton | Menlo Park, CA | 2019 | 81 | 88 | 169 | 79 | 248 | ||
Nourse | Garret | Orange Lutheran | Newport Beach, CA | 2018 | 81 | 89 | 170 | 78 | 248 | ||
Lang | Aaron | Rockhurst - MO | Mission Hills, KS | 2016 | 84 | 78 | 162 | 86 | 248 | ||
Yousif | Haytham | St. Augustine | Jamul, CA | 2017 | 84 | 82 | 166 | 82 | 248 | ||
Choi | David | Trinity Christian Acad - TX Ind | Westlake, TX | 2016 | 86 | 83 | 169 | 79 | 248 | ||
Moreno | Kolbey | Bellarmine - CA Ind | San Jose, CA | 2017 | 82 | 84 | 166 | 82 | 248 | ||
Rice | Andrew | San Marcos Ind | Santa Barbara, CA | 2016 | 76 | 82 | 158 | 90 | 248 | ||
T-141 | Murphy | Greg | Mission Viejo | Mission Viejo, Ca | 2017 | 79 | 85 | 164 | 85 | 249 | |
Feldman | Aaron | Trinity Christian Acad - TX | Plano, TX | 2016 | 82 | 84 | 166 | 83 | 249 | ||
Miller | Evan | Valley Christian - AZ | Gilbert, AZ | 2016 | 81 | 86 | 167 | 82 | 249 | ||
T-144 | Chern | Andrew | Amador Valley | Pleasanton, CA | 2018 | 83 | 88 | 171 | 79 | 250 | |
Dotta | Joey | Coronado - NV | Henderson, NV | 2019 | 84 | 83 | 167 | 83 | 250 | ||
Nirmel | Sandip | Harker | San Jose, CA | 2017 | 85 | 80 | 165 | 85 | 250 | ||
L'Heureux | Braden | Linfield Christian | Temecula, CA | 2018 | 88 | 80 | 168 | 82 | 250 | ||
Gilbert | Nathan | Poway | Poway,Ca | 2016 | 83 | 83 | 166 | 84 | 250 | ||
Cable | Nick | Santa Fe Christian | Del Mar CA | 2018 | 86 | 77 | 163 | 87 | 250 | ||
Shin | Victor | Harker Ind | San Jose, CA | 2018 | 88 | 81 | 169 | 81 | 250 | ||
T-151 | Sale | Nowndale | Damien | Duarte, CA | 2016 | 82 | 84 | 166 | 85 | 251 | |
Conley | Mitch | Faith Lutheran - NV | Las Vegas, NV | 2016 | 86 | 84 | 170 | 81 | 251 | ||
Patel | Shivam | King | Riverside, CA | 2016 | 87 | 82 | 169 | 82 | 251 | ||
Visser | Chad | San Marcos | Santa Barbara, CA | 2017 | 84 | 80 | 164 | 87 | 251 | ||
Bennett | Spencer | Trinity Christian Acad - TX | Dallas, TX | 2017 | 85 | 82 | 167 | 84 | 251 | ||
T-155 | Branton | Tyler | Arbor View | Las Vegas, NV | 2016 | 84 | 83 | 167 | 85 | 252 | |
Shedwill | Jackson | Orange Lutheran | Orange, CA | 2017 | 82 | 86 | 168 | 84 | 252 | ||
Mitchell | Zach | Santa Margarita | Dove Canyon, CA | 2016 | 80 | 85 | 165 | 87 | 252 | ||
Case | Robert | St. Augustine | Rancho Santa Fe, CA | 2016 | 83 | 89 | 172 | 80 | 252 | ||
Richani | Karim | Granite Bay Ind | Granite Bay, CA | 2016 | 80 | 90 | 170 | 82 | 252 | ||
T-161 | Weedman | Chris | Carlsbad | Carlsbad, CA | 2019 | 84 | 81 | 165 | 88 | 253 | |
Fitzgerald | A.J. | Palma | Salinas, CA | 2018 | 80 | 80 | 160 | 93 | 253 | ||
Mackie | James | Valley Christian - AZ | Phoenix,AZ | 2019 | 89 | 82 | 171 | 82 | 253 | ||
T-164 | Davis | Timothy | Great Oak | Temecula, CA | 2016 | 84 | 83 | 167 | 87 | 254 | |
Campano | Kyle | Millikan | Long Beach, CA | 2017 | 85 | 84 | 169 | 85 | 254 | ||
Wong | Chris | San Marcos | Santa Barbara, CA | 2016 | 86 | 83 | 169 | 85 | 254 | ||
167 | Tumminia | Louis | Rockhurst - MO | Overland Park, KS | 2016 | 94 | 82 | 176 | 79 | 255 | |
T-168 | Scheble | Ian | Carlsbad | Carlsbad, CA | 2017 | 81 | 89 | 170 | 86 | 256 | |
Yue | Phoebe | Collingwood - Canada | West Vancouver, BC | 2018 | 85 | 85 | 170 | 86 | 256 | ||
Archer | Bo | Granite Hills | El Cajon, CA | 2017 | 91 | 85 | 176 | 80 | 256 | ||
Leach | Riley | Linfield Christian | Murrieta, CA | 2019 | 88 | 80 | 168 | 88 | 256 | ||
Weissberg | Conner | Poly - Riverside | Riverside,CA | 2017 | 83 | 86 | 169 | 87 | 256 | ||
Rydin | Spencer | Santa Fe Christian | Del Mar, CA | 2018 | 85 | 86 | 171 | 85 | 256 | ||
T-174 | Moroney | Josh | Amador Valley | Pleasanton, CA | 2017 | 84 | 86 | 170 | 87 | 257 | |
Lozzi | Mason | Bishop Gorman - NV | Las Vegas, NV | 2018 | 87 | 88 | 175 | 82 | 257 | ||
Ellis | Zach | Carlsbad | Carlsbad, CA | 2016 | 85 | 80 | 165 | 92 | 257 | ||
Krieger | Ben | Windward | Los Angeles, CA | 2016 | 82 | 82 | 164 | 93 | 257 | ||
Dignum | Andrew | Menlo-Atherton Ind | Menlo Park, CA | 2016 | 85 | 86 | 171 | 86 | 257 | ||
T-179 | Flaczinski | Jacob | King | Riverside, CA | 2017 | 82 | 86 | 168 | 90 | 258 | |
Henderson | Todd | Millikan | Long Beach, CA | 2016 | 86 | 86 | 172 | 86 | 258 | ||
Geise | Jack | Santa Fe Christian | Rancho Santa Fe, CA | 2017 | 86 | 84 | 170 | 88 | 258 | ||
T-182 | O'Donnell | Julian | Acalanes | Lafayette, CA | 2017 | 92 | 86 | 178 | 81 | 259 | |
Bowen | Mason | Dana Hills | Laguna Niguel, CA | 2016 | 86 | 87 | 173 | 86 | 259 | ||
Lasken | Chase | JSerra | San Juan Capistrano, CA | 2018 | 88 | 81 | 169 | 90 | 259 | ||
McCarthy | Tom | Santa Margarita | Rancho Santa Margarita, CA | 2017 | 88 | 86 | 174 | 85 | 259 | ||
Pins | Matthew | St. Augustine | San Diego, CA | 2017 | 89 | 84 | 173 | 86 | 259 | ||
Park | JiWoo | Stevenson School | Pebble Beach, CA | 2019 | 85 | 85 | 170 | 89 | 259 | ||
T-188 | Hopkins | Brendan | De La Salle | Danville, CA | 2018 | 87 | 83 | 170 | 90 | 260 | |
McMclure | Mike | Granite Hills | El Cajon, CA | 2018 | 87 | 87 | 174 | 86 | 260 | ||
Schleicher | Charles | Santa Fe Christian | Solana Beach, CA | 2019 | 88 | 87 | 175 | 85 | 260 | ||
T-191 | Reilly | Justin | Acalanes | Lafayette, CA | 2016 | 87 | 83 | 170 | 91 | 261 | |
Wong | Andrew | Archbishop Mitty | Santa Clara, CA | 2018 | 85 | 85 | 170 | 91 | 261 | ||
Ffrench | Colin | Cathedral Catholic | San Diego, CA | 2018 | 89 | 83 | 172 | 89 | 261 | ||
Moore | Max | Linfield Christian | Murrieta, CA | 2017 | 86 | 88 | 174 | 87 | 261 | ||
Andreoli | Michael | Millikan | Long Beach, CA | 2016 | 89 | 89 | 178 | 83 | 261 | ||
DeHart | Ryan | Poly - Riverside | Riverside,CA | 2016 | 92 | 85 | 177 | 84 | 261 | ||
T-197 | Ro | James | Orange Lutheran | La Mirada, CA | 2017 | 90 | 84 | 174 | 88 | 262 | |
Peterson | Andy | Poly - Long Beach | Long Beach, CA | 2017 | 88 | 93 | 181 | 81 | 262 | ||
Reynoso | Jordan | Poly - Riverside | Riverside, CA. | 2017 | 83 | 91 | 174 | 88 | 262 | ||
Glanton | Brooks | Trinity Christian Acad - TX | Richardson, TX | 2018 | 88 | 90 | 178 | 84 | 262 | ||
Shoki | Yoda | Santa Margarita Ind | Rancho Santa Margarita, CA | 2018 | 84 | 91 | 175 | 87 | 262 | ||
T-202 | Christensen | Cole | Arbor View | Las Vegas, NV | 2016 | 86 | 89 | 175 | 88 | 263 | |
Pellizon | John | Santa Margarita | San Clemente, CA | 2018 | 85 | 88 | 173 | 90 | 263 | ||
T-204 | Tuchman | Leo | Menlo-Atherton | Menlo Park, CA | 2018 | 92 | 90 | 182 | 82 | 264 | |
Borthwick | Hudson | Mission Viejo | Mission Viejo, Ca | 2018 | 82 | 88 | 170 | 94 | 264 | ||
Wang | Evan | Santa Margarita | Lake Forest, CA | 2019 | 92 | 87 | 179 | 85 | 264 | ||
White | Matt | Whittier Christian | La Mirada, CA | 2017 | 86 | 83 | 169 | 95 | 264 | ||
Northbrook | Justin | Cathedral Catholic Ind | Olivenhain, CA | 2017 | 88 | 89 | 177 | 87 | 264 | ||
T-209 | Boka | Andrew | Faith Lutheran - NV | Las Vegas, NV | 2016 | 89 | 83 | 172 | 93 | 265 | |
Honnold | William | Rockhurst - MO | Mission Hills, KS | 2017 | 91 | 80 | 171 | 94 | 265 | ||
Whittaker | Tyler | St. Augustine | Poway, CA | 2017 | 94 | 88 | 182 | 83 | 265 | ||
212 | Galliver | Jack | Mission Viejo | Mission Viejo, Ca | 2019 | 94 | 83 | 177 | 89 | 266 | |
T-213 | Hill | Quentin | Dana Hills | Laguna Niguel, CA | 2019 | 91 | 86 | 177 | 90 | 267 | |
Johnson | Andrew | Faith Lutheran - NV | Las Vegas, NV | 2016 | 92 | 88 | 180 | 87 | 267 | ||
Evans | Jack | Poly - Long Beach | Long Beach, CA | 2016 | 92 | 88 | 180 | 87 | 267 | ||
Craig | Nicko | Granite Bay Ind | Newcastle, CA | 2017 | 88 | 93 | 181 | 86 | 267 | ||
T-217 | Pai | Jonathan | Damien | Azusa, CA | 2018 | 92 | 86 | 178 | 91 | 269 | |
McConnin | John | Poway | Poway, Ca | 2018 | 92 | 94 | 186 | 83 | 269 | ||
T-219 | Ezralow | Preston | Windward | Los Angeles, CA | 2017 | 80 | 94 | 174 | 96 | 270 | |
Whitton | Garrett | St. Augustine Ind | Solana Beach, CA | 2018 | 89 | 92 | 181 | 89 | 270 | ||
T-222 | Kennedy | Michael | Collingwood - Canada | West Vancouver, BC | 2019 | 97 | 89 | 186 | 85 | 271 | |
Betts | Jacob | Poly - Long Beach | Long Beach, CA | 2018 | 87 | 94 | 181 | 90 | 271 | ||
Briley | Mitchell | Whittier Christian | Chino Hills, CA | 2019 | 90 | 91 | 181 | 90 | 271 | ||
Casaclang | Tyler | Archbishop Mitty Ind | San Jose, CA | 2018 | 84 | 93 | 177 | 94 | 271 | ||
T-225 | Farmer | Nate | Granite Hills | El Cajon, CA | 2017 | 93 | 89 | 182 | 90 | 272 | |
Brown | Connor | JSerra | San Juan Capistrano, CA | 2019 | 97 | 88 | 185 | 87 | 272 | ||
T-227 | Holmes | Josh | Orange Lutheran | Villa Park, CA | 2016 | 93 | 92 | 185 | 88 | 273 | |
Rossi | Jacob | Poly - Riverside | Riverside,CA | 2017 | 100 | 84 | 184 | 89 | 273 | ||
T-229 | Jimenez | Isaiah | Granite Hills | El Cajon, CA | 2016 | 98 | 89 | 187 | 87 | 274 | |
Wolf | Christian | Poway | Poway, Ca | 2018 | 91 | 89 | 180 | 94 | 274 | ||
T-231 | Li | Jerry | Collingwood - Canada | West Vancouver, BC | 2018 | 92 | 83 | 175 | 100 | 275 | |
Heller | Maxwell | Menlo-Atherton | Menlo Park, CA | 2017 | 96 | 86 | 182 | 93 | 275 | ||
233 | Pastor | Tanner | Granite Hills | El Cajon, CA | 2016 | 93 | 95 | 188 | 90 | 278 | |
234 | Widger | Steven | Valley Christian - AZ | Tempe, AZ | 2016 | 91 | 97 | 188 | 91 | 279 | |
235 | Sosa | Gabriel | Damien | Covina, CA | 2016 | 95 | 89 | 184 | 96 | 280 | |
236 | Kulkarni | Rishab | Amador Valley | Pleasanton, CA | 2019 | 98 | 96 | 194 | 88 | 282 | |
237 | Allen | Brayden | Orange Lutheran Ind | Tustin, CA | 2016 | 94 | 91 | 185 | 99 | 284 | |
T-238 | Armbruster | Nolan | Snohomish - WA | Snohomish, WA | 2017 | 102 | 98 | 200 | 87 | 287 | |
Reynolds | Jack | Windward | Los Angeles, CA | 2019 | 97 | 97 | 194 | 93 | 287 | ||
T-240 | Randle | Troy | Poway | Poway, CA | 2016 | 100 | 91 | 191 | 99 | 290 | |
Danniels | Frank | Snohomish - WA | Snohomish, WA | 2018 | 99 | 84 | 183 | 107 | 290 | ||
Wynn | Luke | Valley Christian - AZ Ind | Chandler,AZ | 2019 | 100 | 106 | 206 | 84 | 290 | ||
T-243 | Jaggers | Mitchell | King | Riverside, CA | 2017 | 98 | 96 | 194 | 97 | 291 | |
Studer | Sam | Snohomish - WA | Snohomish, WA | 2016 | 91 | 107 | 198 | 93 | 291 | ||
245 | LoGrande, | Anthony | Millikan Ind | Long Beach, CA | 2018 | 91 | 85 | 176 | 117 | 293 | |
246 | Cossio | Armand | Damien | Rialto, CA | 2016 | 97 | 93 | 190 | 104 | 294 | |
247 | Salcedo | Trevor | Millikan | Long Beach, CA | 2017 | 102 | 95 | 197 | 101 | 298 | |
248 | Palmer | Michael | Granite Hills Ind | El Cajon, CA | 2016 | 101 | 103 | 204 | 100 | 304 | |
T-249 | McLean | Ryan | Damien | West Covina, CA | 2016 | DQ | 100 | DQ | 103 | DQ | |
Brown | Stephen | Loyola | Los Angeles, CA | 2017 | 82 | WD | WD | WD | WD | ||
Miller | JR | Poly - Long Beach | Long Beach, CA | 2016 | 91 | 109 | 200 | WD | WD | ||
Benirschke | Ryan | Santa Fe Christian | Del Mar, CA | 2016 | 86 | 95 | 181 | WD | WD | ||
Robinett | Andy | Snohomish - WA | Snohomish, WA | 2016 | 108 | 0 | WD | WD | |||
Final Team Standings | |||||||
RD 1 | RD 2 | 2 RD TOT | RD 3 | FINAL | |||
1 | Wilson | 301 | 288 | 589 | 306 | 895 | Southern Section (1) |
2 | Bellarmine - CA | 304 | 297 | 601 | 300 | 901 | |
3 | Granite Bay | 308 | 295 | 603 | 305 | 908 | |
4 | Westlake | 303 | 310 | 613 | 311 | 924 | Southern Section (2) |
5 | Coronado - NV | 309 | 309 | 618 | 307 | 925 | |
6 | Harker | 304 | 312 | 616 | 311 | 927 | |
7 | Archbishop Mitty | 303 | 305 | 608 | 321 | 929 | |
8 | Palma | 318 | 303 | 621 | 310 | 931 | |
9 | Great Oak | 312 | 313 | 625 | 309 | 934 | Southern Section (3) |
10 | De La Salle | 314 | 306 | 620 | 315 | 935 | |
T-11 | Mater Dei | 319 | 314 | 633 | 308 | 941 | Southern Section |
T-11 | Servite | 312 | 317 | 629 | 312 | 941 | Southern Section |
13 | Loyola | 313 | 315 | 628 | 318 | 946 | Southern Section |
14 | Dana Hills | 316 | 315 | 631 | 319 | 950 | Southern Section |
15 | Cathedral Catholic | 319 | 322 | 641 | 317 | 958 | |
16 | Bishop Gorman - NV | 326 | 299 | 625 | 334 | 959 | |
17 | Arbor View | 314 | 316 | 630 | 330 | 960 | |
18 | Stevenson School | 320 | 315 | 635 | 327 | 962 | |
19 | Linfield Christian | 329 | 313 | 642 | 322 | 964 | |
20 | Valley Christian - AZ | 333 | 321 | 654 | 312 | 966 | |
21 | Amador Valley | 315 | 327 | 642 | 326 | 968 | |
22 | San Marcos | 325 | 320 | 645 | 324 | 969 | |
23 | Trinity Christian Acad - TX | 328 | 321 | 649 | 323 | 972 | |
T-24 | Carlsbad | 326 | 317 | 643 | 331 | 974 | |
T-24 | Mission Viejo | 323 | 321 | 644 | 330 | 974 | |
26 | Acalanes | 326 | 318 | 644 | 332 | 976 | |
T-27 | Rockhurst - MO | 333 | 319 | 652 | 326 | 978 | |
T-27 | Whittier Christian | 325 | 326 | 651 | 327 | 978 | |
29 | St. Augustine | 337 | 324 | 661 | 325 | 986 | |
30 | King | 330 | 327 | 657 | 330 | 987 | |
31 | Menlo-Atherton | 337 | 334 | 671 | 319 | 990 | |
32 | JSerra | 334 | 317 | 651 | 340 | 991 | |
33 | Orange Lutheran | 329 | 335 | 664 | 329 | 993 | |
34 | Windward | 315 | 327 | 642 | 352 | 994 | |
35 | Faith Lutheran - NV | 336 | 335 | 671 | 326 | 997 | |
36 | Collingwood - Canada | 337 | 334 | 671 | 328 | 999 | |
37 | Poly - Riverside | 336 | 331 | 667 | 344 | 1011 | |
38 | Santa Margarita | 331 | 338 | 669 | 343 | 1012 | |
39 | Poway | 340 | 338 | 678 | 337 | 1015 | |
40 | Millikan | 341 | 338 | 679 | 337 | 1016 | |
41 | Santa Fe Christian | 343 | 334 | 677 | 345 | 1022 | |
42 | Poly - Long Beach | 352 | 354 | 706 | 337 | 1043 | |
43 | Granite Hills | 364 | 350 | 714 | 343 | 1057 | |
44 | Damien | 366 | 352 | 718 | 375 | 1093 | |
45 | Snohomish - WA | 374 | 367 | 741 | 361 | 1102 |
WC BULLDOG INVITATIONAL AT SOUTH HILLS COUNTRY CLUB | |||||||||||||
MARCH 21, 2016 @ 10:00 AM | |||||||||||||
GREAT OAK-* | 1st Team | PALOS VERDES-* | 2nd Team | SERVITE-* | 3rd Team | SAN MARINO-* | |||||||
1. McCoy, Ryan | 75 | 1. Robinson, Nick | 74 | 1. Kinnane, Kyle | 75 | 1. Chiu, Mason | 72-2nd Ind | ||||||
2. Li, Haoyuan | 77 | 2. Hoyne, Tom | 76 | 2. Torii, Joey | 79 | 2. Huang, Austin | 83 | ||||||
3. Hodges, Kendel | 69-1st Ind | 3. Trivell, Chris | *73-3rd Ind | 3. Rahon, Jack | 79 | 3. Means, Eric | 82 | ||||||
4. Davis, Tim | 80 | 4. Gilbert, Harrison | 84 | 4. Gonzalez, Brendan | 74 | 4. Jain, Vijay | 86 | ||||||
5. Whitehead, Parker | 86 | 5. Aldrete, Kyle | 79 | 5. Hale, Blake | 79 | 5. Chiu, Adrian | 76 | ||||||
Total | 301 | Total | 302 | Total | 307 | Total | 313 | ||||||
PENINSULA-* | WALNUT-* | ARCADIA-* | BONITA-* | ||||||||||
1. Lim, Matthew | 73 | 1. Abdou, Rami | 76 | 1. Flores, Johnny | 80 | 1. Barnes, Danny | 78 | ||||||
2. Yoshida, Cole | 82 | 2. Pan, Alrik | 73 | 2. Yu, Kylen | 90 | 2. Sanchez, Dylan | 79 | ||||||
3. Yamashita, Takuma | 81 | 3. Wang, Brian | 92 | 3. Ju, Peter | 83 | 3. White, Brogan | 86 | ||||||
4. Krishnaswamy, Rohan | 77 | 4. Zhou, Andy | 87 | 4. Cen, Ricky | 77 | 4. Busch, Matt | 84 | ||||||
5. Chua, Tyler | 91 | 5. Edralin, Adrian | 81 | 5. Prater, Cole | 85 | 5. Smith, Carson | 92 | ||||||
Total | 313 | Total | 317 | Total | 325 | Total | 327 | ||||||
HUNTINGTON BEACH-* | SANTIAGO-* | PARACLETE-* | ROWLAND-* | ||||||||||
1. Bennett, Brett | 73 | 1. Koper, Tommy | 77 | 1. Mansholts, Matt | 75 | 1. Widjaja, Natalie | 84 | ||||||
2. Hegberg, Taigen | 84 | 2. Lee, Truman | 86 | 2. Floyd, Brandon | 85 | 2. Lee, Sean | 91 | ||||||
3. Dibernardo, Pete | 85 | 3. Wade, Ethan | 87 | 3. Gearity, Matt | 97 | 3. Casuga, Walter | 91 | ||||||
4. Dibernardo, Tony | 85 | 4. Pae, Luke | 94 | 4. Mercier, Cade | 91 | 4. Mendoza, Gillian | 94 | ||||||
5. Navarro, Nick | 85 | 5. Oswalt, Ryan | 94 | 5. Salazar, Elijah | 101 | 5. Chai, Tyler | 86 | ||||||
Total | 327 | Total | 344 | Total | 348 | Total | 352 | ||||||
VILLAGE CHRISTIAN-* | CHARTER OAK-* | BISHOP AMAT-* | BEVERLY HILLS-* | ||||||||||
1. Xie, Wen | 75 | 1. Childers, Austin | 84 | 1. Delgado, Donovan | 92 | 1. Choe, Chong | 87 | ||||||
2. Kazarian, Jack | 94 | 2. Sharp, Cody | 94 | 2. Morales, Brandon | 94 | 2. Sher, Robert | 87 | ||||||
3. Cha, Matt | 84 | 3. Stafford, Kyle | 90 | 3. Urueta, Jeremy | 101 | 3. Bum, Sang | 109 | ||||||
4. Chung, Hyun Soo | 106 | 4. Scott, Cruz | 105 | 4. Rojo, David | 95 | 4. Wolken, AJ | 118 | ||||||
5. Bundarin, Dylan | 107 | 5. Marrone, Jax | 103 | 5. Tamayo, Chris | 103 | 5. ======== | 118 | ||||||
Total | 359 | Total | 371 | Total | 382 | Total | 401 | ||||||
SOUTH HILLS-* | ALTA LOMA-* | SAN DIMAS-* | WEST COVINA-* | ||||||||||
1. Johnson, James | 90 | 1. Garcia, Scott | 88 | 1. Hanes, Jared | 94 | 1. DeLuna, James | 105 | ||||||
2. Celaya, Eric | 103 | 2. Balsano, Colby | 96 | 2. Perez, Damien | 114 | 2. Meda, James | 113 | ||||||
3. Perdomo, Jonathan | 101 | 3. Wolski, Nathan | 114 | 3. Garcia, Jacob | 103 | 3. Smith, Jonathon | 97 | ||||||
4. Chabolla, Cristian | 108 | 4. Silva, Paul | 110 | 4. De Barr, Jacob | 108 | 4. Rogerson, Phillip | 101 | ||||||
5. Schneider, Matthew | 108 | 5.========== | 114 | 5. Hampson, Zach | 108 | 5. Robles, Matthew | 121 | ||||||
Total | 402 | Total | 408 | Total | 413 | Total | 416 | ||||||
DIAMOND RANCH-* | MONROVIA-* | ||||||||||||
1. Belmonte, Raynard | 78 | 1. Salcido, Adrian | 90 | ||||||||||
2. Turner, Dakota | 95 | 2. Zambrano, Steven | 123 | ||||||||||
3. Guerrero, Vincent | 133 | 3. Malikian, Zach | 113 | ||||||||||
4. Arebalo, Adam | 125 | 4. Ware, Jordan | 120 | ||||||||||
5. Smith, Eugene | 122 | 5. Montemayor, Francis | 140 | ||||||||||
Total | 420 | Total | 446 |
Riverside Cup Results - Canyon Crest CC - February 29, 2016 | |||||||
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS (Top 25) | TEAM RESULTS | ||||||
1 | Darren Lin | 70 | Chino Hills | Xavier Prep | 372 | 1st | |
T2 | Caesar Cheng | 72 | Xavier Prep | Great Oak | 378 | 2nd | |
T2 | Connor Nolar | 72 | Centennial | Murrieta Valley | 387 | 3rd | |
T4 | Shawn Tsai | 73 | Xavier Prep | Riverside King | 388 | 4th | |
T4 | Linrui Chen | 73 | Linfield | Walnut | 394 | 5th | |
T4 | Shivah Patel | 73 | Riverside King | Linfield | 398 | 6th | |
T4 | Cade Casaga | 73 | Murrieta Valley | Riverside Poly | 401 | 7th | |
T8 | Ryan McCoy | 74 | Great Oak | Temecula Valley | 419 | 8th | |
T8 | Jack Solis | 74 | Xavier Prep | La Quinta | 422 | 9th | |
T8 | Rami Abdou | 74 | Walnut | Vista Murrieta | 436 | 10th | |
T8 | Grant Calendar | 74 | La Quinta | Centennial | 454 | 11th | |
T8 | Leo Hsiang | 74 | Xavier Prep | Chino Hills | 479 | 12th | |
T13 | Haoyuan Li | 75 | Great Oak | Hemet | 488 | 13th | |
T13 | Brian Nielsen | 75 | Riverside Poly | Paloma Valley | 493 | 14th | |
T13 | Kaden Page | 75 | Vista Murrieta | Rancho Cucamonga | 521 | 15th | |
T16 | Kendel Hodges | 76 | Great Oak | Citrus Hill | 549 | 16th | |
T16 | Parker Whitehead | 76 | Great Oak | ||||
T16 | Noah Woolsey | 76 | Linfield | ||||
T16 | Mike Higginbotham | 76 | Riverside King | ||||
T20 | Jonathan Graf | 77 | Murrieta Valley | ||||
T20 | Alrik Pan | 77 | Walnut | ||||
T20 | Adrian Edarlin | 77 | Walnut | ||||
T20 | Tim Davis | 77 | Great Oak | ||||
T24 | Brandon Leach | 78 | Linfield | ||||
T24 | Jason Schauers | 78 | Murrieta Valley | ||||
T24 | Conner Weissberg | 78 | Riverside Poly |
2016 FEBRUARY TEAM TOURNAMENT | ||||||||
Mon | Wed | Wed | Mon | Wed | FEB | |||
Feb. 8 | Feb. 10 | Feb. 17 | Feb. 22 | Feb. 24 | TOTAL | AVG. | ||
1 | McCoy, Ryan (11) | 38 | 36 | 39 | 35 | 36 | 184 | 73.6 |
2 | Li, Haoyuan (12) | 37 | 38 | 39 | 37 | 36 | 187 | 74.8 |
3 | Hodges, Kendel (12) | 38 | 38 | 36 | 38 | 42 | 192 | 76.8 |
4 | Whitehead, Parker (11) | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 40 | 194 | 77.6 |
5 | Davis, Tim (12) | 39 | 44 | 40 | 35 | 37 | 195 | 78.0 |
6 | Brink, Andrew (12) | 42 | 41 | 40 | 36 | 40 | 199 | 79.6 |
7 | Breen, Sean (10) | 46 | 40 | 39 | 36 | 41 | 202 | 80.8 |
8 | Bradley, Caleb (11) | 44 | 39 | 40 | 40 | 39 | 202 | 80.8 |
9 | Lester, Matthew (12) | 39 | 39 | 45 | 42 | 39 | 204 | 81.6 |
10 | Avila, Tighe (11) | 44 | 38 | 42 | 38 | 43 | 205 | 82.0 |
11 | Gill, Raj (10) | 39 | 39 | 42 | 44 | 44 | 208 | 83.2 |
12 | Naber, Zeid (11) | 43 | 46 | 41 | 39 | 42 | 211 | 84.4 |
13 | Ives, Cody (12) | 46 | 43 | 41 | 42 | 41 | 213 | 85.2 |
14 | Poldrugo, Brett (12) | 39 | 52 | 44 | 45 | 42 | 222 | 88.8 |
15 | Ronhovdee, Ty (10) | 49 | 51 | 52 | 50 | 47 | 249 | 99.6 |
16 | Rozokat, Jeremy (12) | 50 | 48 | 54 | 45 | 57 | 254 | 101.6 |
17 | Bragg, Tyler (12) | 50 | 57 | 59 | 58 | 51 | 275 | 110.0 |
18 | Harbottle, Jacob (10) | 61 | 59 | 64 | 56 | 65 | 305 | 122.0 |
Red Team | 189 | 191 | 193 | 181 | 189 | 188.6 | ||
White Team | 209 | 195 | 204 | 195 | 204 | 201.4 | ||
Blue Team | 234 | 251 | 250 | 238 | 238 | 242.2 |
2015-2016 OCTOBER TRYOUTS | |||||||||
Overall | |||||||||
Mon. | Wed. | Wed. | Mon. | OCT | 2014-15 | ||||
Oct. 19 | Oct. 21 | Oct. 26 | Oct. 28 | TOTAL | AVG. | Average | |||
1 | McCoy, Ryan (11) | 38 | 35 | 33 | 35 | 141 | 70.5 | 75.4 | |
2 | Lester, Matthew (12) | 38 | 35 | 35 | 40 | 148 | 74.0 | 79.1 | |
3 | Li, Haoyuan (12) | 35 | 37 | 40 | 38 | 150 | 75.0 | 73.7 | |
4 | Hodges, Kendel (12) | DNP | 39 | 39 | 35 | 75.3 | 76.1 | ||
5 | Breen, Sean (10) | 36 | 37 | 41 | 40 | 154 | 77.0 | 81.7 | |
6 | Poldrugo, Brett (12) | 41 | 41 | 38 | 36 | 156 | 78.0 | 83.8 | |
7 | Whitehead, Parker (11) | 38 | 41 | 39 | 40 | 158 | 79.0 | 80.6 | |
8 | Gill, Raj (10) | 40 | 41 | 40 | 40 | 161 | 80.5 | 81.5 | |
9 | Davis, Tim (12) | 39 | 39 | 43 | 41 | 162 | 81.0 | 75.8 | |
T10 | Naber, Zeid (11) | 44 | 42 | 36 | 43 | 165 | 82.5 | 80.4 | |
T10 | Bradley, Caleb (11) | 41 | 38 | 42 | 44 | 165 | 82.5 | 84.9 | |
12 | Ives, Cody (12) | 40 | 39 | 42 | 45 | 166 | 83.0 | 80.6 | |
13 | Avila, Tighe (11) | 45 | 41 | 40 | 42 | 168 | 84.0 | 92.6 | |
14 | Ronhovdee, Ty (10) | 42 | 39 | 46 | 43 | 170 | 85.0 | 92.8 | |
15 | Brink, Andrew (12) | 43 | 42 | 40 | 48 | 173 | 86.5 | 87.4 | |
16 | Rozokat, Jeremy (12) | 50 | 53 | DNP | 61 | 109.3 | 101.2 in '14 | ||
17 | Bragg, Tyler (12) | 57 | 61 | 54 | 62 | 234 | 117.0 | ||
18 | Harbottle, Jacob (10) | 58 | 68 | 61 | 65 | 252 | 126.0 | ||
Red Team | 188 | 183 | 185 | 184 | 185 | ||||
White Team | 198 | 198 | 199 | 208 | 201 | ||||
Blue Team | 237 | 236 | 241 | 256 | 243 |